Registratie-overzicht


Overzicht van registraties (voor komende 365 dagen):

04/03/2024
14:00/15:00
Barry  
04/03/2024
15:00/16:00
Roland Remco ( broer) 
04/03/2024
15:00/16:00
Barry  
04/03/2024
16:00/17:00
Barry  
04/03/2024
16:00/17:00
Roland Remco ( broer) 
05/03/2024
08:00/09:00
SCHOONMAAKSTER 
05/03/2024
09:00/10:00
SCHOONMAAKSTER 
05/03/2024
10:00/11:00
SCHOONMAAKSTER 
05/03/2024
11:00/12:00
SCHOONMAAKSTER 
05/03/2024
13:00/14:00
Di mi groep 
05/03/2024
14:00/15:00
Di mi groep 
05/03/2024
15:00/16:00
Di mi groep 
05/03/2024
16:00/17:00
Di mi groep 
05/03/2024
19:00/20:00
HC: Gerard - Fred 
05/03/2024
19:00/20:00
René Jacques HC 
05/03/2024
19:00/20:00
Freddie - Maurijn HC  
05/03/2024
20:00/21:00
HC: Gerard - Fred 
05/03/2024
20:00/21:00
Freddie - Maurijn HC  
05/03/2024
21:00/22:00
René Jacques HC 
05/03/2024
21:00/22:00
Freddie - Maurijn HC  
05/03/2024
21:00/22:00
HC: Gerard - Fred 
05/03/2024
22:00/23:00
René Jacques HC 
05/03/2024
22:00/23:00
Freddie - Maurijn HC  
05/03/2024
22:00/23:00
HC: Gerard - Fred 
06/03/2024
10:00/11:00
Paul-Freddie (trainen) 
06/03/2024
11:00/12:00
Paul-Freddie (trainen) 
06/03/2024
19:00/20:00
Roland Jacques ladder 
06/03/2024
20:00/21:00
BM3 regio 
06/03/2024
20:00/21:00
Roland Jacques ladder 
06/03/2024
21:00/22:00
BM3 regio 
06/03/2024
21:00/22:00
Roland Jacques ladder 
06/03/2024
22:00/23:00
Roland Jacques ladder 
06/03/2024
22:00/23:00
BM3 regio 
06/03/2024
23:00/00:00
Roland Jacques ladder 
07/03/2024
13:00/14:00
Do mi groep 
07/03/2024
14:00/15:00
Do mi groep 
07/03/2024
15:00/16:00
Do mi groep 
07/03/2024
16:00/17:00
Do mi groep 
07/03/2024
19:00/20:00
BM1 regiocompetitie 
07/03/2024
20:00/21:00
BM1 regiocompetitie 
07/03/2024
21:00/22:00
BM1 regiocompetitie 
07/03/2024
22:00/23:00
BM1 regiocompetitie 
08/03/2024
09:00/10:00
Roland Mathijs 
08/03/2024
10:00/11:00
Roland Mathijs 
08/03/2024
11:00/12:00
Roland Mathijs 
08/03/2024
12:00/13:00
Roland Mathijs 
08/03/2024
19:00/20:00
HC Marco - Wim 
08/03/2024
20:00/21:00
HC Marco - Wim 
08/03/2024
21:00/22:00
HC Marco - Wim 
08/03/2024
22:00/23:00
HC Marco - Wim 
12/03/2024
13:00/14:00
Di mi groep 
12/03/2024
14:00/15:00
Di mi groep 
12/03/2024
15:00/16:00
Di mi groep 
12/03/2024
16:00/17:00
Di mi groep 
12/03/2024
19:00/20:00
Huiscompetitie: Erik - Paul 
12/03/2024
20:00/21:00
Huiscompetitie: Erik - Paul 
12/03/2024
21:00/22:00
Huiscompetitie: Erik - Paul 
12/03/2024
22:00/23:00
Huiscompetitie: Erik - Paul 
13/03/2024
18:00/19:00
Barry Rick  
13/03/2024
19:00/20:00
Barry Rick  
13/03/2024
20:00/21:00
Barry Rick  
13/03/2024
21:00/22:00
Barry Rick  
14/03/2024
13:00/14:00
Do mi groep 
14/03/2024
14:00/15:00
Do mi groep 
14/03/2024
15:00/16:00
Do mi groep 
14/03/2024
16:00/17:00
Do mi groep 
15/03/2024
19:00/20:00
Gerard - Marco HC 
15/03/2024
19:00/20:00
HC Jacques-Nico 
15/03/2024
20:00/21:00
HC Jacques-Nico 
15/03/2024
20:00/21:00
Gerard - Marco HC 
15/03/2024
21:00/22:00
HC Jacques-Nico 
15/03/2024
21:00/22:00
Gerard - Marco HC 
15/03/2024
22:00/23:00
Gerard - Marco HC 
15/03/2024
22:00/23:00
HC Jacques-Nico 
15/03/2024
23:00/00:00
Gerard - Marco HC 
19/03/2024
13:00/14:00
Di mi groep 
19/03/2024
14:00/15:00
Di mi groep 
19/03/2024
15:00/16:00
Di mi groep 
19/03/2024
16:00/17:00
Di mi groep 
19/03/2024
19:00/20:00
HC: Wim - Fred 
19/03/2024
19:00/20:00
Lex Jacques HC 
19/03/2024
20:00/21:00
HC: Wim - Fred 
19/03/2024
20:00/21:00
Lex Jacques HC 
19/03/2024
21:00/22:00
Lex Jacques HC 
19/03/2024
21:00/22:00
HC: Wim - Fred 
19/03/2024
22:00/23:00
HC: Wim - Fred 
19/03/2024
22:00/23:00
Lex Jacques HC 
20/03/2024
19:00/20:00
teamcompetitie regio BM NFNG 
20/03/2024
20:00/21:00
teamcompetitie regio BM NFNG 
20/03/2024
21:00/22:00
teamcompetitie regio BM NFNG 
20/03/2024
22:00/23:00
teamcompetitie regio BM NFNG 
20/03/2024
23:00/00:00
teamcompetitie regio BM NFNG 
21/03/2024
13:00/14:00
Do mi groep 
21/03/2024
14:00/15:00
Do mi groep 
21/03/2024
15:00/16:00
Do mi groep 
21/03/2024
16:00/17:00
Do mi groep 
22/03/2024
19:00/20:00
HC Marco - Paul 
22/03/2024
20:00/21:00
HC Marco - Paul 
22/03/2024
21:00/22:00
HC Marco - Paul 
22/03/2024
22:00/23:00
HC Marco - Paul 
24/03/2024
19:00/20:00
Peter Etienne huis 
24/03/2024
20:00/21:00
Peter Etienne huis 
24/03/2024
21:00/22:00
Peter Etienne huis 
24/03/2024
22:00/23:00
Peter Etienne huis 
24/03/2024
23:00/00:00
Peter Etienne huis 
26/03/2024
13:00/14:00
Di mi groep 
26/03/2024
14:00/15:00
Di mi groep 
26/03/2024
15:00/16:00
Di mi groep 
26/03/2024
16:00/17:00
Di mi groep 
26/03/2024
19:00/20:00
HC: Fred - Fons 
26/03/2024
20:00/21:00
HC: Fred - Fons 
26/03/2024
21:00/22:00
HC: Fred - Fons 
26/03/2024
22:00/23:00
HC: Fred - Fons 
27/03/2024
20:00/21:00
BM3 regio 
27/03/2024
21:00/22:00
BM3 regio 
27/03/2024
22:00/23:00
BM3 regio 
28/03/2024
13:00/14:00
Do mi groep 
28/03/2024
14:00/15:00
Do mi groep 
28/03/2024
15:00/16:00
Do mi groep 
28/03/2024
16:00/17:00
Do mi groep 
28/03/2024
19:00/20:00
BM1 regiocompetitie 
28/03/2024
20:00/21:00
BM1 regiocompetitie 
28/03/2024
21:00/22:00
BM1 regiocompetitie 
28/03/2024
22:00/23:00
BM1 regiocompetitie 
02/04/2024
19:00/20:00
Freddie - Lex HC  
02/04/2024
20:00/21:00
Freddie - Lex HC  
02/04/2024
21:00/22:00
Freddie - Lex HC  
02/04/2024
22:00/23:00
Freddie - Lex HC  
03/04/2024
19:00/20:00
teamcompetitie regio BM NFNG 
03/04/2024
20:00/21:00
teamcompetitie regio BM NFNG 
03/04/2024
21:00/22:00
teamcompetitie regio BM NFNG 
03/04/2024
22:00/23:00
teamcompetitie regio BM NFNG 
03/04/2024
23:00/00:00
teamcompetitie regio BM NFNG 
09/04/2024
19:00/20:00
Huiscompetitie: Erik - Gerard 
09/04/2024
19:00/20:00
HC Nico-Maurijn 
09/04/2024
20:00/21:00
HC Nico-Maurijn 
09/04/2024
20:00/21:00
Huiscompetitie: Erik - Gerard 
09/04/2024
21:00/22:00
Huiscompetitie: Erik - Gerard 
09/04/2024
21:00/22:00
HC Nico-Maurijn 
09/04/2024
22:00/23:00
HC Nico-Maurijn 
09/04/2024
22:00/23:00
Huiscompetitie: Erik - Gerard 
10/04/2024
20:00/21:00
BM3 regio 
10/04/2024
21:00/22:00
BM3 regio 
10/04/2024
22:00/23:00
BM3 regio 
12/04/2024
19:00/20:00
HC paul - lex 
12/04/2024
20:00/21:00
HC paul - lex 
12/04/2024
21:00/22:00
HC paul - lex 
12/04/2024
22:00/23:00
HC paul - lex 
16/04/2024
19:00/20:00
HC Nico-Freddie 
16/04/2024
20:00/21:00
HC Nico-Freddie 
16/04/2024
21:00/22:00
HC Nico-Freddie 
16/04/2024
22:00/23:00
HC Nico-Freddie 
15/05/2024
19:00/20:00
teamcompetitie regio BM NFNG 
15/05/2024
20:00/21:00
teamcompetitie regio BM NFNG 
15/05/2024
21:00/22:00
teamcompetitie regio BM NFNG 
15/05/2024
22:00/23:00
teamcompetitie regio BM NFNG 
15/05/2024
23:00/00:00
teamcompetitie regio BM NFNG 
16/05/2024
19:00/20:00
BM1 regiocompetitie 
16/05/2024
20:00/21:00
BM1 regiocompetitie 
16/05/2024
21:00/22:00
BM1 regiocompetitie 
16/05/2024
22:00/23:00
BM1 regiocompetitie 
22/05/2024
20:00/21:00
BM3 regio 
22/05/2024
21:00/22:00
BM3 regio 
22/05/2024
22:00/23:00
BM3 regio 
05/06/2024
19:00/20:00
teamcompetitie regio BM NFNG 
05/06/2024
20:00/21:00
teamcompetitie regio BM NFNG 
05/06/2024
21:00/22:00
teamcompetitie regio BM NFNG 
05/06/2024
22:00/23:00
teamcompetitie regio BM NFNG 
05/06/2024
23:00/00:00
teamcompetitie regio BM NFNG 
06/06/2024
19:00/20:00
BM1 regiocompetitie 
06/06/2024
20:00/21:00
BM1 regiocompetitie 
06/06/2024
21:00/22:00
BM1 regiocompetitie 
06/06/2024
22:00/23:00
BM1 regiocompetitie 
12/06/2024
20:00/21:00
BM3 regio 
12/06/2024
21:00/22:00
BM3 regio 
12/06/2024
22:00/23:00
BM3 regio 
20/06/2024
19:00/20:00
BM1 regiocompetitie 
20/06/2024
20:00/21:00
BM1 regiocompetitie 
20/06/2024
21:00/22:00
BM1 regiocompetitie 
20/06/2024
22:00/23:00
BM1 regiocompetitie