Registratie-overzicht


Overzicht van registraties (voor komende 365 dagen):

20/10/2020
10:00/12:00
Fred en Hans 
20/10/2020
12:00/14:00
Wil Wim Herman louis hermi 
20/10/2020
14:00/16:00
Wil Wim Herman louis hermi 
20/10/2020
18:00/20:00
Wim Peter B. 
20/10/2020
20:00/22:00
Wim Peter B. 
21/10/2020
18:00/20:00
Roland & André 
21/10/2020
20:00/22:00
Roland & André 
21/10/2020
22:00/00:00
Roland & André 
22/10/2020
08:00/10:00
Wil Wim Herman louis hermie 
22/10/2020
10:00/12:00
Wil Wim Herman louis hermie 
22/10/2020
18:00/20:00
Andre Jacques 
22/10/2020
20:00/22:00
Andre Jacques 
22/10/2020
22:00/00:00
Jacques Andre 
23/10/2020
12:00/14:00
Roland Jacques 
23/10/2020
14:00/16:00
Roland Jacques 
23/10/2020
18:00/20:00
Huiscompetitie: John - Peter Buchner 
23/10/2020
20:00/22:00
Huiscompetitie: John - Peter Buchner 
27/10/2020
10:00/12:00
Fred en Hans 
27/10/2020
10:00/12:00
Fred en Hans 
30/10/2020
18:00/20:00
Huiscompetitie: John - Lex 
30/10/2020
20:00/22:00
Huiscompetitie: John - Lex 
03/11/2020
10:00/12:00
Fred en Hans 
03/11/2020
18:00/20:00
Huiscompetitie: Fred - Lex 
03/11/2020
18:00/20:00
Huiscompetitie: Wim - Edwin 
03/11/2020
20:00/22:00
Huiscompetitie: Fred - Lex 
03/11/2020
20:00/22:00
Huiscompetitie: Wim - Edwin 
06/11/2020
18:00/20:00
Huiscompetitie: Peter Buchner - Paul Rem 
06/11/2020
20:00/22:00
Huiscompetitie: Peter Buchner - Paul Rem 
10/11/2020
18:00/20:00
Huiscompetitie: Hermie - Rene Nobel 
10/11/2020
18:00/20:00
Huiscompetitie: Erik - Edwin 
10/11/2020
20:00/22:00
Huiscompetitie: Hermie - Rene Nobel 
10/11/2020
20:00/22:00
Huiscompetitie: Erik - Edwin 
17/11/2020
18:00/20:00
Huiscompetitie: Erik - Nico Stokkermans 
17/11/2020
18:00/20:00
Huiscompetitie: Paul de Boer - Michael 
17/11/2020
20:00/22:00
Huiscompetitie: Erik - Nico Stokkermans 
17/11/2020
20:00/22:00
Huiscompetitie: Paul de Boer - Michael 
20/11/2020
18:00/20:00
Huiscompetitie: Rene Nobel - Marco 
20/11/2020
18:00/20:00
Huiscompetitie: Wim - Lex 
20/11/2020
20:00/22:00
Huiscompetitie: Rene Nobel - Marco 
20/11/2020
20:00/22:00
Huiscompetitie: Wim - Lex 
24/11/2020
18:00/20:00
Huiscompetitie: Fred - Peter Buchner 
24/11/2020
18:00/20:00
Huiscompetitie: Maurijn - Michael 
24/11/2020
20:00/22:00
Huiscompetitie: Fred - Peter Buchner 
24/11/2020
20:00/22:00
Huiscompetitie: Maurijn - Michael 
27/11/2020
18:00/20:00
Huiscompetitie: John - Hermie 
27/11/2020
18:00/20:00
Huiscompetitie: Peter van Velzen - Paul Rem 
27/11/2020
20:00/22:00
Huiscompetitie: John - Hermie 
27/11/2020
20:00/22:00
Huiscompetitie: Peter van Velzen - Paul Rem 
01/12/2020
18:00/20:00
Huiscompetitie: Erik - Maurijn 
01/12/2020
18:00/20:00
Huiscompetitie: Nico Stokkermans - Michael 
01/12/2020
20:00/22:00
Huiscompetitie: Erik - Maurijn 
01/12/2020
20:00/22:00
Huiscompetitie: Nico Stokkermans - Michael